Long

Splits

16km 1135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kristof Nowicki   M21 148:57
2nd Adrian Pickles WRE M55 167:28
3rd Edward Calow DEE M20 177:36
4th Tom Roo MERCIA M21 185:32
5th Craig Storey WRE M55 190:26
6th Ian Hopkins HOC M45 210:18
7th Mark & Jack Agnew MERCIA M45 216:29
8th Chris McCartney OD M45 228:58
9th Kate O'Sullivan MWOC W50 231:25
10th Dave Marr OD M60 249:42
11th Andy Johnson HOC M50 255:25
12th Eric Heritage WRE M55 276:32
13th Denise Broom & Dale Colclough BL W55 295:33

Medium

Splits

12.27km 830m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jim Tinnion WRE M45 156:01
2nd Christopher Calow DEE M60 167:31
3rd Lawrence Jones WRE M60 167:34
4th David Thomas WCH M55 181:57
5th Adrian Griffiths WRE M45 183:59
6th Helen Corrin WRE W35 189:48
7th B Gurney MERCIA M35 194:02
8th Oli Kinsey-Jones   M21 194:33
9th Ray Collins WCH M60 197:01
10th Susan Howarth HOC W55 205:31
11th Sian Calow DEE W50 206:25
12th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 209:58
13th Keith Willdig OD M65 211:24
14th Rob Evason   M40 212:05
15th Thomas Lewis WRE M21 218:19
m4-10 Nick Maynard WRE M40 153:25
m4-10 Thomas Mollerkin   M21 314:37

Short

Splits

9.98km 825m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st John Leeson HOC M55 125:20
2nd Barry Houghton HOC M65 137:26
3rd Diane Jacks WRE W45 140:57
4th Dafydd & William Thomas MWOC M16 149:32
5th Alexander Mitchell HOC M14 155:25
6th Claire Bushnell WCH W50 158:03
7th Ian Gamlen COBOC M50 158:32
8th John Williams MDOC M60 159:12
9th Peter Jones WRE M70 168:57
10th Mike Callow WRE M70 173:37
11th Andrew White HOC M55 174:58
12th Adrian Bailey HOC M45 176:40
13th Kerstin Mitchell HOC W45 177:48
14th Carolyn Marr OD W65 180:59
15th Ruth Lockley COBOC W60 183:34
16th John Batchelor WCH M45 188:55
17th Hannah & Francis Ramsay   W16 194:53
18th Margaret Willdig OD W60 213:20
19th John Riley WRE M75 218:39
20th Marian White HOC W55 219:13
m1-7 Chris Wright WRE M55 101:16
m1-7 Jess Slade WRE W21 101:22
m1-7 Jane Stew OD W55 103:32
m2-7 Graham Hardy WRE M70 108:15
m4-5 Russ Fauset HOC M65 120:40
m3-5 Sue Hallett OD W65 134:38
m3-5 Greta Greenall OD W65 134:38
m3 Philip May OD M60 192:44
m5-7 Molly Parker WRE W14 287:46