Comet

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Scott Bailey JCA M21 10:50
2nd Molly Parker WRE W16 14:24
3rd Grace Allinson WRE W10 14:25
4th Catherine Block WRE W14 16:09
5th Lucy     17:09
6th Harriet Allinson WRE W9 18:29
7th Jaq Stevens WRE W60 20:27
8th Holly Coupe WRE W9 28:06
9th Elizabeth Riley WRE W75 35:32
m4-18 Annie Lewis WRE W3 7:30

Dasher

Splits

1.72km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st James Block WRE M45 12:02
2nd Ian Hopkins WRE M50 12:31
3rd Adrian Griffiths WRE M45 12:38
4th Thomas Lewis WRE M21 12:53
5th Adrian Pickles WRE M60 13:22
6th Clive Richardson WRE M50 13:29
7th Paul Hill WRE M50 13:53
8th= Christopher Bayliss WRE M16 14:07
8th= Lawrence Jones WRE M60 14:07
10th Duncan Bayliss WRE M50 14:34
11th Delia Kingsbury WRE W50 14:59
12th John Broadhead WRE M60 15:32
13th Sue Block WRE W50 16:07
14th Diane Jacks WRE W45 16:13
15th Eric Heritage WRE M55 16:52
16th Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 17:26
17th Richard Lewis WRE M65 18:06
18th Sue Tuerena WRE W55 18:07
19th Katie Lewis WRE W21 18:27
20th Rebecca Coupe WRE W35 19:46
21st Jeremy Lewis WRE M45 19:51
22nd Julia Allinson WRE W40 20:48
23rd Sharron Richardson WRE W45 21:46
24th Peter Howsam WRE M65 22:13
25th Lauren Lewis WRE W17 23:46
26th Martin Gibbons WRE M65 24:37
27th Jill Leventon WRE W70 25:38
28th Charles Leventon WRE M65 27:39
29th Jane Howsam WRE W65 29:16
30th John Riley WRE M80 34:03
31st Noreen Turner WRE W75 42:46
32nd Beryl Pay WRE W85 67:52
m6 Richard Pay WRE M50 15:35
w16 Kevin Adams WRE M45 19:20
m6 Derek Turner WRE M75 24:47
w7 Helen Corrin WRE W35 25:11
m7 Jeff Haycock WRE M75 27:07

Rudolph

Splits

1.84km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ian Hopkins WRE M50 12:45
2nd Jeremy Lewis WRE M45 13:19
3rd Thomas Lewis WRE M21 13:26
4th Clive Richardson WRE M50 14:03
5th Adrian Griffiths WRE M45 14:07
6th Adrian Pickles WRE M60 14:20
7th James Block WRE M45 14:23
8th Delia Kingsbury WRE W50 14:24
9th Lawrence Jones WRE M60 14:44
10th Kevin Adams WRE M45 15:05
11th Paul Hill WRE M50 15:11
12th Christopher Bayliss WRE M16 15:20
13th Duncan Bayliss WRE M50 15:22
14th Eric Heritage WRE M55 15:51
15th John Broadhead WRE M60 16:00
16th Katie Lewis WRE W21 18:02
17th Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 18:22
18th Richard Pay WRE M50 19:00
19th Helen Corrin WRE W35 19:11
20th Diane Jacks WRE W45 19:17
21st Sue Tuerena WRE W55 20:28
22nd Laruen Lewis WRE W18 20:50
23rd Julia Allinson WRE W40 20:51
24th Rebecca Coupe WRE W35 20:56
25th Sharron Richardson WRE W45 21:54
26th Sue Block WRE W50 22:35
27th Peter Howsam WRE M65 24:52
28th Derek Turner WRE M75 27:15
29th Martin Gibbons WRE M65 27:34
30th Jeff Haycock WRE M75 27:48
31st Jane Howsam WRE W65 35:39